Download Bus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum! Mp3

Bus Song | Different Types of Buses! | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | 45 Minutes from LittleBabyBum!

Duration: 45:05

Size: 61.91 MB

Published: 08 November 2017

Listen: 53,666,030

Likes: 111,371


We're available on Spotify!
open.spotify.com/playlist/05tdW3fw1NDaqVELGgYuWm?si=Z-alZcFWQGWFsJ1TX1TpSw

SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!► youtube.com/user/LittleBabyBum?sub_confirmation=1
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
youtube.com/watch?v=wwdqK_XNBNM&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRotjbI1cGFg8zscyzgFClS

LBB TV:
youtube.com/watch?v=fQTDpa_c-nk&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYRx9Qbz5C0oQix0AO6YdCtw

LBB and friends:
youtube.com/watch?v=J3htU652mBY&list=PL0VE_cI7-AYSuxGdfT5N15Aks-y_HbNg7

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
youtube.com/watch?v=lX2NvIQS8iM

ABC song:
youtube.com/watch?v=ezdzxieXJvc

Enjoy this fun compilation, starting with Little Puppy Song and plus lots more nursery rhymes!

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

00:04 Bus Song - Different Types of Buses!
01:41 Wheels On The Bus - Part 16
03:38 Five Elephants Having A Wash
05:27 London Bridge Is Falling Down - Part 2
06:51 12345 Once I Caught A Fish Alive - Part 2
08:22 Bunnies Bunnies
09:57 Number 7 Song
11:28 Wheels On The Bus - Part 15
13:41 Simple Simon
15:13 Alphabet Party
17:16 Bake, Bake A Cake
18:53 Five Little Ducks - Part 2
21:00 Mary Had A Little Lamb - Part 3
22:33 Number 8 Song
24:29 Doctor Foster
25:48 ABC Phonics - Part 2
27:23 Row Row Row Your Boat - Part 3
29:21 Shapes Train Song - Part 2
30:55 Baa Baa Black Sheep - Part 3
32:47 ABC Song - Traditional
34:41 Johny Johny Yes Papa - Part 2
35:52 This Is The Way We Brush Our Teeth - Part 2
37:39 Rub A Dub Dub
39:26 Jumping Around
41:12 Six Little Ducks - Part 2
42:52 Number 9 Song
#nurseryrhymes #littlebabybum